Fine Art Auctions

William Robinson (1936- ) Australia

Lot 7
Manley
1994
gouache, conte, pastel
46 x 61cm (sight) 66 x 81cm (fr)
Condition Excellent
Exhibition label verso
Provenance Ray Hughes Gallery
Exhibited University of Queensland
Estimate: $10,000 - $12,000